August 7 ideas

Insha allah write ideas helpful, truthful
1)book gift site/app, earn gifting book
2)How to get more time for your personal work
by money, by asking relatives, friends, strangers
3)reasoning map (which tried, which not , if condition met, remaining things wont display), like flow chat, mind map
4)How to reduce project build time, increase hardware, use cloud ec2 high machines
5)bug solving information mindmap issue, solution
6)mind your words, record, write it down -> reduce bad words, limited good words
7)listen to good stories daily
8)learn urdu reading, how to learn urdu reading in a day, in  1hour, in 15 minutes after knowing basics
9)pay the debt fast
10)do small business atleast if you dont have business
or talk to business doing people, do with them

august 6 problems

1)work pending
2)qurbani
3)umra
4)car rc missing police case
5)house construction
6)towheed education
7)app creation
8)no passive income to sustain
9)more regularlity in  namaaz(subah, night, all)

August 6 learnings

1)read what you type
2)do it in order -> save time
3)think what do , before doing for >15 minutes task
4)Face the problem
ex: what you doing in the work , let team leader know first
5)Ask sumiya what she wants
ex: order frequent things first
every day in night, every day in weekend, month
6)do it all work
delegate
school van
7)dedicate fixed time in timetable for personal work
dont do much or less, regularly
8)listen prabhu what he says
talk less
9)record your opinion, thoughts through soundcloud, share to others
10)buy gifts for sumiya
11)tell what to do , even teaching to sumiya
via recorded video, typed text
12)take personal time with towheed to teaching
1hr
kannada, typing, exercise, play
regularly 15minutes each
13)plan for sadkah every day
every day in night
14)stretch in the office if work is pending

August 6 ideas

1)Write What you learn every day
2)Go through your learning every week
3)Write down your commitments every day
4)Read your commitment every day, every week
5)Write why you are doing for every 1hr big thing
6)record stories from bayan
7)spent more time to build character, confidence, utlimate imaan
8)tell the greatness of god, invite to namaaz, deen, islam
9)keep track of all people in madina masjid (name, phone number, address, work, availability, kids, education)
10)plan to cover all people in my area
11)duwa for ummath 

BMW success story

August 5 ideas

Insha allah write ideas userful and truth only
1)Panipoor wholesale 40 rs per 100 pieces
2)Buy panipoori online
3)panipoor micro franchise 50k
4)hire 7th to 10th class student for 1hr for 1000 rs online website  in india
5)online website for kids for typing, computer institute, english, karate, swimming
even group, find and using
6)personal helper 50 rs per  hour work service
7)write blog on ismail somalia jimmedar
8)write app, blog, website on aqlaq, sifhat
9)How do regularly few thingks namaaz, jikr, quran, masjid fikr, mulakat, reading, exercise
10)Teach computers free for 30 minutes offline, online early morning
11)online portal who will teach online, take responsibility of job
through app,  pay daily, admission test too
if did not get job , after completing steps
money back guarantee
or only  money when completing course

Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal with Change in Your Work and in Your Life Paperback

august 4 problems

1)gas connection
2)vegetable buying
3)towheed van
4)personal project youtube to android app not moving,
not better
5)blockly interest for automation do or not
6)daily planner blockly do or not now

August 4 ideas

ideas
1)test automation software using blockly code generator, ui
2)y2mate similar thing on android
3)python scripts/any script /commands blockly code generator
4)daily planner dragon drop namaaz, food
5)hire student workers evening or early monring 1hr >13years
6)daily exercise partners
7)daily reading partners online app shows who are reading now, what they are reading
8)avoid meetings during namaaz, prepone , postphone, late join, early leaving
9)social network app to get contacts of, create graph, broadcast in network
may be group it, forest data structure
10)daily sadkah plan it in previous day free time
evening, early monring, buy for 3 days, week once, weekend

Created an soundcloud account

using iqbalforall@gmail.com
upload test audio created with y2mate.com from livehindi youtube channel


https://soundcloud.com/shaik-ikbhal-basha/sets/audio-story

Katalon Studio 5 - How to Record and Replay

Subway story

ambassador story in hindi king of indian roads hindustan motors

hp success story in hindi hewlett packard william hewlett david packard laptop desktop

Download youtube video as audio mp3 file

https://y2mate.com/youtube/cUo1-2nkjdo

Savji Dholakia | 6000 करोड़ का डायमंड सम्राज्य | एक अद्भुत कहानी | Biogra...

Bharti Airtel Founder Sunil Mittal Biography In Hindi | Success Story | ...

good question , right question app

question about book, video, product, life, problems
why you are doing

Dan Barber: How I fell in love with a fish

Want to learn better? Start mind mapping | Hazel Wagner | TEDxNaperville

How to triple your memory by using this trick | Ricardo Lieuw On | TEDxH...

How to do less and get more done: Arne Sigurd Rognan Nielsen at TEDxTron...

Can you keep up? Speed Reading and RSVP

Speed-Reading Exercise: "eye coordination" / "Augenkoordination"

Want to learn better? Start mind mapping | Hazel Wagner | TEDxNaperville

Think Fast. Talk Smart | Matt Abrahams | TEDxMontaVistaHighSchool

How to Read a Book a Day | Jordan Harry | TEDxBathUniversity

How to read a book day app, website, similar people, group

I am planning to buy The Intelligent Investor (English) Paperback – 2013 Paperback – 2013

I am planning to buy book Mastery (The Robert Greene Collection) Paperback – 19 Nov 2012

Read list app

list what you read, what you recommend
example
https://www.improvementpill.net/reading/

created app gifted many times

Create a android app to gift books to others
1)self help books
2)why to gift this book
3)what is benefit of this book
4)self improvement books
ex: habit, power of now

I am planning to buy Start With Why: How Great Leaders Inspire Everyone To Take Action Paperback – 6 Oct 2011

I am planning to buy The Power of Habit: Why We Do What We Do, and How to Change

I am planning to buy book What Every Body is Saying

I am planning to buy book The Monk who sold his Ferrari

I am planning to buy The 48 Laws Of Power (The Robert Greene Collection) Paperback – 20 Nov 2000

The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment Paperback – 30 Nov 2006

I am planning to buy book The secret [paperback] Paperback – 2006

I am planning to buy How to Win Friends and Influence People Paperback – 1 Oct 2004

I planning to buy the book The Power of your Subconscious Mind

august 3 problems

1)unable to complete house work
2)car rc card
3)driving lice
4)file police case for loss of rc card
5)bike horn not working
6)bike light not working
7)bike monthly serive and cleaning missing  reminder
8)hire employee to work on blogging
9)hire employee for youtubing
10)hire employee to create thunkable app
11)towheed tution
12)towheed computer typing
13)towheed swimming
14)karate classess
15)sumiya spectacles
16)learn kannada
17)learn quran
18)learn urdu

10 ideas

1)rent 1bhk for 3k mahadevapura, 12km from btm layout , near electronic city
for students, office, internet, remote teach, remote work
2)create fazail amaail android app
both landscape, portrait mode supported
zooming allowed
big font fits automatically readable on phone
categorize by section, even go not page, swipe allowed
3)portal to fix house shifting problems
tv installation, purit installation, ...
tie up with packers and movers to propogate
4)hire house working woman
qualification 10th
they can code later
5)hire paperboy  portal
minimum age: 13
to blogging
6)service to improve daily work(suggest better plan, tools, trips, books)
7)daily planner android app customized every day
8)plan weekend properly
9)delivery idli at home
10)waste pickup from every day
11)buy books to kids books fun

install apk through android code

http://androidpala.com/install-android-app-programmatically/

Book reading, kannada, kids,

Book reading

start with kids books
imagination
tinkles

buy books every month
read during eating(i wont recommend), during waiting
read in the night, evening
read in saturday, sundays


read book to kids
improve english, imagination
do the same for kannada

read news paper
type the kannada word in roman script in google for meaning

learn kannada, teach kannad to kids

what books to read
go to book store
goodreads rating
billgates blog

chandamama archive

Budget
150 rs, 350 rs per week
300 pages 

blockly tutorial

Blockly: Using Block Based Coding in your App

Block Factory

project templates

blockly
json
form
----
template replacing
----
project templates

ex:
youtube to android app

parameters
1)project folder name
2)app name
3)package name
4)icon
5)screenshots
6)list of play  list ids, their name
7)facebook page url
8)contact email
9)key store name
10)key store password
11)key store alias
12)keystore location

functionalities
1)keyword replace in file
2)keyword replace in project
3)directorye, path creation based on keyword
4)file creation  app_key_store.jks
5)building the apk
6)reapting
7)condition based code
---
can not we use existing template framework
or
can not we use gradle
can not we use maven
can we combine template framework + gradle
----
do i need to code all
----
how can i build fast
----
how to create apk using android build tool from anroid project?
create hello again project
add label hello world
test locally using simulator
find command to create apk


https://www.built.io/blog/building-android-applications-apk-from-the-command-line
----
D:\ikbhal\git\friendlychat-android-master\HelloAgain

gradlew assembleRelease

#This creates an APK named module_name-unsigned.apk in project_name/module_name/build/outputs/apk/
cd D:\ikbhal\git\friendlychat-android-master\HelloAgain\app\build\outputs\apk\release

#zipalign -v -p 4 my-app-unsigned.apk my-app-unsigned-aligned.apk
zipalign -v -p 4 app-release-unsigned.apk app-release-unsigned-aligned.apk
#apksigner sign --ks my-release-key.jks --out my-app-release.apk my-app-unsigned-aligned.apk
apksigner sign --ks my-release-key.jks --out app-release.apk app-release-unsigned-aligned.apk

#apksigner verify my-app-release.apk
apksigner verify app-release.apk
---
android {
    ...
    defaultConfig { ... }
    signingConfigs {
        release {
            storeFile file("my-release-key.jks")
            storePassword "password"
            keyAlias "my-alias"
            keyPassword "password"
        }
    }
    buildTypes {
        release {
            signingConfig signingConfigs.release
            ...
        }
    }
}

---
gradlew assembleRelease
---
keytool -genkey -v -keystore my-release-key.jks -keyalg RSA -keysize 2048 -validity 10000 -alias my-alias
---

D:\ikbhal\git\friendlychat-android-master\HelloAgain\app\build\outputs\apk\relea
se>keytool -genkey -v -keystore my-release-key.jks -keyalg RSA -keysize 2048 -validity 10000 -alias my-alias
Enter keystore password:
Re-enter new password:
What is your first and last name?
  [Unknown]:  Muhammad Iqbal
What is the name of your organizational unit?
  [Unknown]:  Muhammad Iqbal
What is the name of your organization?
  [Unknown]:  Muhammad Iqbal
What is the name of your City or Locality?
  [Unknown]:  Bangalore
What is the name of your State or Province?
  [Unknown]:  Karnataka
What is the two-letter country code for this unit?
  [Unknown]:  IN
Is CN=Muhammad Iqbal, OU=Muhammad Iqbal, O=Muhammad Iqbal, L=Bangalore, ST=Karna
taka, C=IN correct?
  [no]:  yes

Generating 2,048 bit RSA key pair and self-signed certificate (SHA256withRSA) wi
th a validity of 10,000 days
        for: CN=Muhammad Iqbal, OU=Muhammad Iqbal, O=Muhammad Iqbal, L=Bangalore
, ST=Karnataka, C=IN
Enter key password for
        (RETURN if same as keystore password):
[Storing my-release-key.jks]

---
app/build.gradle
apply plugin: 'com.android.application'

apply plugin: 'kotlin-android'

apply plugin: 'kotlin-android-extensions'

android {
    compileSdkVersion 28
    defaultConfig {
        applicationId "com.muhammad.iqbal.helloagain.helloagain"
        minSdkVersion 26
        targetSdkVersion 28
        versionCode 1
        versionName "1.0"
        testInstrumentationRunner "android.support.test.runner.AndroidJUnitRunner"
    }
    signingConfigs {
        release {
            storeFile file("my-release-key.jks")
            storePassword "Faaiza@786"
            keyAlias "my-alias"
            keyPassword "Faaiza@786"
        }
    }
    buildTypes {
        release {
            minifyEnabled false
            proguardFiles getDefaultProguardFile('proguard-android.txt'), 'proguard-rules.pro'
        }
    }
}

dependencies {
    implementation fileTree(dir: 'libs', include: ['*.jar'])
    implementation"org.jetbrains.kotlin:kotlin-stdlib-jre7:$kotlin_version"
    implementation 'com.android.support:appcompat-v7:28.0.0-alpha3'
    implementation 'com.android.support.constraint:constraint-layout:1.1.2'
    testImplementation 'junit:junit:4.12'
    androidTestImplementation 'com.android.support.test:runner:1.0.2'
    androidTestImplementation 'com.android.support.test.espresso:espresso-core:3.0.2'
}
---
gradlew assembleRelease
---
can we specify all parameters of keytool as parameters

Sodam mandal villages

Sodam Mandal - Chittoor
List of all towns and Villages in Sodam Mandal of Chittoor district, Andhra Pradesh. Complete details of Population, Religion, Literacy and Sex Ratio in tabular format.

# Villages Administrative Division Population
1 Ammagaripalle Sodam 3,247
2 Booragamanda Sodam 3,893
3 Cherukuvaripalle Sodam 3,854
4 Chintamakulapalle Sodam 773
5 Errathivaripalle Sodam 1,496
6 Gongivaripalle Sodam 1,741
7 Khambhamvaripalle Sodam 2,429
8 Nadigadda Sodam 1,553
9 Palamanda Sodam 1,662
10 Sodam Sodam 6,995
11 Thatiguntapalem Sodam 1,519
12 Thimmanayanipalle Sodam 2,187
13 Vootupalle Sodam 3,045



total villages in chittoor district


Villages & state i like

29 UTTAR PRADESH 97,593 97,825 96,483 1,130 344
15 MADHYA PRADESH 51,610 51,929 51,376 327 606
21 ODISHA 47,366 47,675 47,094 316 b
24 RAJASTHAN 43,304 43,264 42,274 1,120 227
31 WEST BENGAL 41,335 37,469 40,928 432 91
5 BIHAR 40,133 39,069 38,564 1,581 724

How many villages in Andhra Pradesh, Rajastan, Bihar, Orissa

State  
Format A13 - Differences in IMIS & Census 2011 Village list
*Based on rural population as per Census 2011 Data and Habitation Directory Data
S.No.StateTotal No of IMIS VillageTotal No of Census 2011 VillagesTotal No of mapped VillagesTotal Number of Unmapped VillagesProbably Wrongly Mapped Villages*
1234567
1ANDAMAN & NICOBAR4003963821823
2ANDHRA PRADESH18,98716,15818,879108138
3ARUNACHAL PRADESH5,5325,2585,45185103
4ASSAM25,49825,37225,485181,029
5BIHAR40,13339,06938,5641,581724
6CHHATTISGARH19,62319,56719,51512394
7GOA347320319282
8GUJARAT18,19117,84318,17923632
9HARYANA6,8596,6426,9335424
10HIMACHAL PRADESH17,62517,88217,93963236
11JAMMU & KASHMIR6,6546,3377,639266304
12JHARKHAND29,42529,48128,836773340
13KARNATAKA28,97027,39728,435815200
14KERALA2,2001,0171,6785220
15MADHYA PRADESH51,61051,92951,376327606
16MAHARASHTRA40,60540,95940,401220145
17MANIPUR2,5492,3792,5362052
18MEGHALAYA6,1766,4596,297191102
19MIZORAM691704667252
20NAGALAND1,4501,4001,27517618
21ODISHA47,36647,67547,094316471
22PUDUCHERRY19890441540
23PUNJAB12,02612,16812,0996107
24RAJASTHAN43,30443,26442,2741,120227
25SIKKIM41142543477
26TAMIL NADU12,52315,04912,5222150
27TELANGANA10,93910,12810,937332
28TRIPURA1,1788631,178011
29UTTAR PRADESH97,59397,82596,4831,130344
30UTTARAKHAND15,64315,74515,066628205
31WEST BENGAL41,33537,46940,92843291
Total6,06,0415,97,2705,99,8459,4475,819

Hire one student in village for code internship pay 500rs +internet recharge in all rajastan villages, andhra villages, chittoor district villages


10k, 20k, 30k, 50k, 70k, 1lakh franchise

food rice
idli
dosa
panipuri
puncture shop
guava selling
banana selling
juice stall
cane juice
blogging
youtubing

if you have money invest,
no need to hire
no need to select place
no need to train
no need worry about operations
no need to worry firing employee
no need to worry about buying assets
no need to maintain shop
no need to manage shop
no need to buy raw materials
no need to worry about marketing
no need to worry about sales

expected return 25 to 30%

Hire & train for blogging...

Insha allh write truth and useful only

I hire Rabbu For 1hour per day early mornng.
I will pay 300 rs per month.
I need recharge his father mobile with internet pack.
I dont have money in bank, i need to ask mom /father to recharge.

Need to start
gmail
--
1)Create gmail account for him
share the details
2)Tell him how to create gmail account
3)How to login
4)How to logout
5)How to send mail
6)How to send mail with attachment

blogger
-------
1)Create blogger account or share my account details
2)Teach/share videos how to create blogger in hindi or  telugu
3)How to login
4)Ho to post
5)How to lable the post
6)How to edit post
7)How to delete post
8)How to comment post

Youtube
---
1)Create channel or share my account details
2)How to login
3)mobile app install youtube if not there
4)view youtube videos
5)How like videos
6)How to subscribe youtube channel
7)How to unsusbcribe youtube channel
8)how to comment on youtube video
9)How to reply to the comment on youtube video
10)How to upload video to youtube
write title, description
11)Youtube mangeer, upload app
search, share it, install it, how to store


Find good story channel
------
1)live hindi
2)telugu infinity
3)telugu geeks
4)thunkable tutorial in hindi (search in youtube)

whatsapp
---
1)how to install whatsapp
2)How to send message
3)How to send images
4)how to send videos
5)How to create whatsapp group


Work
----
I)writing youtube video  in text format
1)listen to youtube video channel videos
2)write what he understand exactly or approaximate also fine
3)send to whatsapp as message or take screenshot of writin
4)if he learn blogging directly upload to blogger

II)audito recording
----
upload audio/video recording of what he understand of the video
1)whatsapp message
2)audible app
3)youtube upload

III)videoscribe/whiteboard
----
animation video
first ask him to see few videso in livehindi,telugu infiity
install the app
tutorials on the app
practice with onescreen
practice with multiple screen
recreate same content with approaximation

IV)thunkable
-----
1)thunkable tutorial in hindi basic
2)create hello world app
3)create video playing app
4)image app
5)car transition (each screen car)
6)practice on code.org
7)share the apk by whatsapp


Supervision
----
Ammi(mastani ji)


Expansion
---
Train this code for 1week
then hire one more person
max: within a month

10ideas July 29, 2018

Inshallah write 10 ideas
1)Create daily planner every day
do the same for others
help them do create daily planner
2)help neighbours to clean the house waste every day
3)help neighbours to buy milk / water can every day at the same rate
4)teach kids every day 10  minutes
5)create app 10minutes every day
help others do the same , start with son, kids, friends, wife, mom
6)create animation  video 10 minutes every day
7)send quotes every day,read
8)send good jokes every day one
9)gift self improvement books every month
ask do the same with others, quran, seeruth un nabi sallalahu alai va sallam fazail amaal
10)one action every day
10minutes
self improvement
investment(may it be reading book), saving 1 rs
goal reaching step 
https://youtu.be/U8_8fTODn5g
https://youtu.be/pKF5Ud_dSG8

Xiaomi (MI) Success Story in Hindi | Lei Jun Biography | Best Chinese Sm...

How Taj Hotel Was Founded (Revenge?) | Resorts And Palaces | Company | J...

Bajaj Pulsar Success Story in hindi | Jamnalal Bajaj Biography | Motivat...

World's Largest Two Wheeler Motorcycle Manufacturer Hero Motocorp Succes...

Samsung Success Story in Hindi | History | Facts | Lee Byung Chul | K9 T...

Renault Success Story in Hindi | Louis Renault Biography | Motivational ...

Hyundai Success Story In Hindi | Chung Ju-yung Biography | Motivational ...

Cadbury Chocolate Success Story In Hindi | John Cadbury | Dairy Milk | G...

क्यों होती है ⌚ ROLEX (रोलेक्स) की घड़ियाँ इतनी महंगी? | Facts in Hindi |...

Jackie Chan Biography In Hindi | Life Story | Actor | Movies | Martial A...

Domino's Pizza Success Story In Hindi | Tom Monaghan Biography | Motivat...

Tom Cruise Biography in Hindi | Success Story | Upcoming Movies : Missio...

Manoj Bhargava | एक सन्यासी जो अरबपति बन गया | The Mystery Monk Making ...

Jaguar Success Story in Hindi | Tata Motors | History | Car | Bought Fro...

Jaguar Success Story in Hindi | Tata Motors | History | Car | Bought Fro...